Transceivers

Transceivers


Display per page
Sort by
1 - 36 of 703 results

STACKING CABLE N2000/N3000/S3100 0.5M

Product no.: 2939869

$50.73
Email us

HP 20P POE+ / 1P 40GBE QSFP+ V3 ZL2 MOD

Product no.: 2964047

$5,989.23
Old price $9,196.55
Email us

HP 8P 1G/10GBE SFP+ V3 ZL2 MOD

Product no.: 2964048

$5,989.23
Old price $9,196.55
Email us

HP 5412R 92GT POE+ / 4SFP+ V3 ZL2 SWCH

Product no.: 2964051

$20,461.67
Old price $31,419.15
Email us

HP X142 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM TRANSCEIVER

Product no.: 3017808

$10,108.60
Old price $15,415.75
Email us

C-series 16Gb FC SW SFP+ Transceiver

Product no.: 3160730

$408.88
Old price $1,667.50
Email us

PTP 820S Radio 18GHz TR1010 ChLow Hi 187

Product no.: 3163949

$4,403.25
Old price $7,411.75
Email us

PTP 820S Radio 18GHz TR1010 ChLow Lo 177

Product no.: 3163950

$4,403.25
Old price $7,411.75
Email us

UNIVERSAL GPS MODULE

Product no.: 3164415

$542.03
Old price $905.05
Email us

POWER INJECTOR 29.5V

Product no.: 3164421

$22.17
Old price $35.65
Email us

13.6W 29.5V 100-240VAC/50-60HZ

Product no.: 3164434

$23.34
Old price $39.10
In stock

Gigabit Surge Suppressor (56V)

Product no.: 3164450

$71.20
Old price $119.60
Email us

LPU and Grounding Kit (1 kit per END)

Product no.: 3164461

$568.96
Old price $949.90
In stock

3.3-3.6 GHz PMP 450 Connectorized Access

Product no.: 3164488

$2,232.40
Old price $3,755.90
Email us

3.3-3.6 GHz PMP 450 Connectorized Subscr

Product no.: 3164500

$834.18
Old price $1,397.25
Email us

3.3 - 3.6 GHz PMP 450 High Gain Directio

Product no.: 3164501

$942.68
Old price $1,578.95
Email us

PTP 450 5 GHz END - Integrated (ROW)

Product no.: 3164591

$843.50
Old price $1,412.20
Email us

5 GHz PMP 450 Integrated Subscriber Modu

Product no.: 3164602

$542.03
Old price $905.05
Email us

POWER SUPPLY 30W 56V - Gbps support

Product no.: 3164642

$36.18
Old price $59.80
Email us

Tilt Bracket Assembly

Product no.: 3164648

$42.02
Old price $69.00
Email us

LPU End Kit PTP 250/300/500 (2 kits requ

Product no.: 3164734

$213.60
Old price $356.50
In stock

PTP 300/500/600 Series PIDU with AUS Lea

Product no.: 3164744

$469.45
Old price $783.15
In stock

AspenMid-Span PoE Injector 802.3AT 10/

Product no.: 3166199

$46.69
Old price $55.20
In stock

10GBASE-LR SFP+ MODULE 10KM OVER SMF

Product no.: 3168020

$251.23
Old price $431.25
Email us

10GBASE-SR SFP+ MODULE 300M OVER MMF

Product no.: 3168021

$227.61
Old price $299.00
Email us

AspenBroc/Fnd Comp. 10G Direct Attched S

Product no.: 3168023

$0.03
Old price $249.17
Email us

SC to LC Patchcord MM 50/125um duplex

Product no.: 3168693

$0.01
Old price $33.35
In stock

SC to SC Patchcord MM 50/125um duplex

Product no.: 3168694

$0.01
Old price $33.35
In stock

SFP 1000BASE-LX SINGLEMODE 1310NM 10

Product no.: 3168720

$56.84
Old price $99.19
Email us

10GBase-CU SFP+ passive twinax Cbl 1Me

Product no.: 3168848

$232.28
Old price $314.01
Email us

1000BASE-T SFP (CAT5 100M)

Product no.: 3168874

$82.01
Old price $142.31
Email us

1000BASE-BX80-U SFP SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

Product no.: 3168936

$244.48
Old price $418.31
Email us

GBIC 1000 Base LX/LH SFP

Product no.: 3168937

$0.03
Old price $113.85
Email us

AO 1G/1000 BASE-SX SFP CISCO GLC-SX-MM

Product no.: 3168938

$42.40
Old price $73.31
Email us

AO 1G/1000 BASE-T SFP CISCO GLC-T

Product no.: 3168939

$68.91
Old price $119.31
Email us

AO 10G BASE-LR SFP+ HP X132 J9151A

Product no.: 3169000

$285.61
Old price $490.19
Email us

1 - 36 of 703 results