Transceiver

Transceiver


Display per page
Sort by

QNAP 16Gb (14.025Gbps/8.5Gpbs/4.25Gbp) LC SR shortwavelength SFP+ transceiver, up to 125 m

Product no.: TRX-16GFCSFP-SR

$247.40
Old price $300.15
Email us

QNAP Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m

Product no.: TRX-25GSFP28-SR

$218.36
Old price $264.50
Email us

QNAP 32Gb (28.05Gbps/14.025Gpbs/8.5Gbps) LC SR shortwavelength SFP+ transceiver, up to 100

Product no.: TRX-32GFCSFP-SR

$436.72
Old price $531.30
Email us