Network Transceiver Modules

Network Transceiver Modules
Shop By

Items 1-25 of 679

Set Descending Direction
Page
  1. HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb LR SFP+ network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

    HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Long Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option
    NZD $107.40 NZD $93.39

    SKU:455886-B21

  2. Sophos ITFZTCHXF network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s GBIC

    10GBase-SR 10GbE Fiber Transceiver (GBIC), for UTM SFP+ ports, Multi-mode, 400 m
    NZD $876.40 NZD $762.09
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:ITFZTCHXF

  3. NZD $3,828.07 NZD $3,328.76
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:Q9D30A

  4. HPE Q9D31A network transceiver module Fiber optic 32000 Mbit/s SFP+

    C-series 32 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver
    NZD $20,933.46 NZD $18,203.01
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:Q9D31A

  5. NZD $1,029.53 NZD $895.24

    SKU:AT-SP10LRA/I

  6. NZD $117.29 NZD $101.99
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:TRX-10GITSFPP-SR

  7. StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - LC 40km - 1550nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, ASR1000

    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ER - 10GbE Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10GbE - LC 40km - 1550nm - DDM Cisco Firepower, ASR9000, ASR1000 (SFP-10G-ER-ST)
    NZD $586.27 NZD $509.80

    SKU:SFP-10G-ER-ST

  8. Aruba 1000BASE-ZX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    SFP-ZX 1000BASE-ZX LC Connector SFP transceiver module
    NZD $1,889.28 NZD $1,642.85
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:JW150A

  9. NZD $1,545.34 NZD $1,343.77
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:JW149A

  10. Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
    NZD $9,071.96 NZD $7,888.66
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:DWDM-SFP-3661=

  11. Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
    NZD $9,071.96 NZD $7,888.66
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:DWDM-SFP-3582=

  12. Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
    NZD $9,071.96 NZD $7,888.66
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:DWDM-SFP-3504=

  13. Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
    NZD $9,071.96 NZD $7,888.66
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:DWDM-SFP-3190=

  14. NZD $9,071.96 NZD $7,888.66
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:DWDM-SFP-3346=

  15. NZD $9,071.96 NZD $7,888.66
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:DWDM-SFP-4134=

  16. Cisco 10GBASE-SR S-Class SFP Module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-SR-S=)

    10GBASE-SR S-Class SFP Module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-SR-S=)
    NZD $925.82 NZD $805.06

    SKU:SFP-10G-SR-S=

  17. Cisco 10GBASE-LR S-Class SFP Module for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-LR-S=)

    10GBASE-LR S-Class SFP Module for 10-Gigabit Ethernet Deployments, Hot Swappable, 5-Year Standard Warranty (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
    NZD $2,645.21 NZD $2,300.18

    SKU:SFP-10G-LR-S=

  18. Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s

    1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm, 1 Gbps, 80 km, 28dB, 100 GHz (C-Band)
    NZD $9,071.96 NZD $7,888.66
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:DWDM-SFP-4056=

  19. Cisco MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver | Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC (MGBLH1)

    MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver | Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC (MGBLH1)
    NZD $292.61 NZD $254.44
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:MGBLH1

  20. NZD $396.85 NZD $345.09
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:E1MG-TX

  21. Aruba Q8N52A network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

    SFP-LX Extended Temperature 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm LC Connector Pluggable GbE XCVR
    NZD $799.46 NZD $695.18
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:Q8N52A

  22. Aruba R9D16A network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s SFP

    Aruba Instant On 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver
    NZD $73.38 NZD $63.81

    SKU:R9D16A

  23. NZD $886.13 NZD $770.55
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:JL780A

  24. NZD $48,036.09 NZD $41,770.51
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:JL310A

  25. NZD $20,808.38 NZD $18,094.24
    Available On Back Order

    SKU:R0Z30A

Items 1-25 of 679

Set Descending Direction
Page
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite